428
edits
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''In death, peace.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''In death, peace.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Stance-OldSchool.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Stance|Old School]]''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Back with a vengeance.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Tactical Carry.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Tactical Carry.png|120px]] |
edits