3,196
edits
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |(E3 build card, may be subject to changes) | | style="text-align:left;" |(E3 build card, may be subject to changes) | ||
''Light support Covenant aircraft equipped with plasma and fuel rod cannons.'' | ''Light support Covenant aircraft equipped with plasma and fuel rod cannons.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Sword Banshee.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Banshee|Sword Banshee]]''' | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''The Swords of Sanghelios have expended many of their old Banshees, though defections and captured supply depots means their hangars are well stocked with Hesduros-pattern vehicles. Upgraded Banshee with thicker armor.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Urban Scorpion.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Urban Scorpion.png|120px]] |
edits