46,779
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Clonely Bear Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Clonely Bear | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|For when you're not quite feeling yourself. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Daisy Delights" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-CursedVigor.png|75px]]<br/>Cursed Vigor | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|The Flood growths serve as both additional protection and vectors for new infestations. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Contaminator" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledGrenadier.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Grenadier | |||
|The Flood | |||
|What the parasite cannot use, it corrupts. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Blighter" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledHope.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Hope | |||
|The Flood | |||
|The parasite is not subtle as it warps and twists the infected into tools for its expansion. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 20 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF TACMAT-2519C Communicator Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tactical attachments|TAC]]/[[MAT-2519C Communicator]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF TACMAT-2519C Communicator Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tactical attachments|TAC]]/[[MAT-2519C Communicator]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 37: | ||
|The MAT-2519C communicator lacks modern HUD interlinks and [[VISR]] software drivers, but can be ran over by a [[Scorpion]] and still function. | |The MAT-2519C communicator lacks modern HUD interlinks and [[VISR]] software drivers, but can be ran over by a [[Scorpion]] and still function. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] Battle Pass level 12 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 51: | ||
|Far superior to harsh words and sharp sticks. | |Far superior to harsh words and sharp sticks. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Reach Operator Pack" Bundle from the | |Purchase "Reach Operator Pack" Bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |- |