46,762
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledCap.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Cap | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|Deconstructing one part of the body to reinforce another. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 41 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledDrive.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Drive | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|What you can't see is even more horrific. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Contaminator" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type CQB Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[CQB-class Mjolnir|Type CQB]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type CQB Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[CQB-class Mjolnir|Type CQB]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 32: | ||
|Lightweight, shock-absorbing knee armor. | |Lightweight, shock-absorbing knee armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] Battle Pass level 52 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- |