List of Blitz cards/Power: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Place mines that damage and chill or freeze affected enemies. Triggered by ground units. | |Place mines that damage and chill or freeze affected enemies. Triggered by ground units. | ||
*Cloak | *Cloak | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Ice Barrier.png|150px]] | |||
|Ice Barrier | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Utility | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Serina | |||
|None | |||
|Manually drop multiple Ice Barriers to obfuscate movement and chill nearby enemies. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Infused Mines.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Infused Mines.png|150px]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 135: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Increase line of sight and weapon range of all friendly units on the battlefield. | |Increase line of sight and weapon range of all friendly units on the battlefield. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Spartan Morale.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Spartan Morale.png|150px]] |