428
edits
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-ArmorMod-SplinterGrenadeExpert.png|120px]] | |||
| '''Splinter Grenade Expert''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|5 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Start play with an additional Splinter Grenade. Your maximum Splinter Grenade capacity is increased.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G-ArmorMod-IncreasedStrength.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-ArmorMod-IncreasedStrength.png|120px]] |
edits