The Exchange: Difference between revisions
→Season 7: Elite: updating with exchange items for next week
m (→Season 7: Elite: Fixed link) |
(→Season 7: Elite: updating with exchange items for next week) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Battle Rifle ]][[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Battle Rifle|Lucky Shot]]<br/>[[File:H3 BattleRifle LuckyShot Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Battle Rifle ]][[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Battle Rifle|Lucky Shot]]<br/>[[File:H3 BattleRifle LuckyShot Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Mongoose ]][[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Battle Mongoose|Hazard Pay]]<br/>[[File:H3 Mongoose HazardPay Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Mongoose ]][[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Battle Mongoose|Hazard Pay]]<br/>[[File:H3 Mongoose HazardPay Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|- | |||
|6 October, 2021 | |||
|13 October, 2021 | |||
|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Assault Rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Assault Rifle|Black Rhine]]<br/>[[File:H3 AssaultRifle BlackRhino Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}} | |||
|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Mongoose]] [[Skins (Halo 3)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 3)#Mongoose|Black Rhine]]<br/>[[File:H3 Mongoose BlackRhine Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}} | |||
|''[[Halo: Combat Evolved|Halo: CE]]'':<br/>[[Rocket Warthog]] [[Skins (Halo: Combat Evolved)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo: Combat Evolved)#Rocket Warthog|Corrosion]]<br/>[[File:HCE RocketWarthog Corrosion Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||