46,779
edits
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 67 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 67 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-UAResponder.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA/Responder]] | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Brutal, yet effective. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Pilot" Bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR | |||
|- | |- |