8,076
edits
m (→Halo media in chronological order: Silentium is truly all over the place) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 3 | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 3 and 4 (save for [[Catalog]]'s portions) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 8, 10, 11, and 15) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 5 ( | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 5 ([[Ur-Didact]]'s portion) and 7) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 2-4 (only Catalog's portions)) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' ( | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 9 and 12 (Ur-Didact's portions)) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 6 and 12 (pause in deposition) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 |
edits