8,076
edits
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
||[[Production I.G.]] | ||[[Production I.G.]] | ||
|| 2009-11-21 | || 2009-11-21 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Forever We Fight]]'' (0:0-0:34, 1:54-1:55, 1:58-1:59, and 2:03-2:04) | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2021-11-28 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2310]] ||style="background-color: #0e7a0d; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pad #1]] | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2310]] ||style="background-color: #0e7a0d; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pad #1]] |
edits