62,110
edits
No edit summary |
m (→top: flame warthog link change, replaced: [[Flame Warthog → [[M12F Flame Warthog) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M12 Chaingun Warthog|Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Wolverine.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Wolverine.png|150px]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 70: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Flame Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M12F Flame Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Rush | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Marauder.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Marauder|Marauder]] | |||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Reaver.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Reaver.png|150px]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 112: | ||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | ||
|Shock | |Shock | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Armored Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Armored Warthog]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|60 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Locust.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Locust.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Barukaza Workshop Locust|Locust]] | |[[Barukaza Workshop Locust|Locust]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |60 | ||
|Anti-Building Mech | |Anti-Building Mech | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
Line 92: | Line 132: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Mantis.png|150px]] | |||
|[[HRUNTING/YGGDRASIL Mark IX Mantis|Mantis]] | |||
|Common | |||
|60 | |||
|Core Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Avery Johnson|Sergeant Johnson]] | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Mastodon.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Mastodon.png|150px]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | |[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | ||
|Eject | |Eject | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 162: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Blast | |Blast | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Methane Wagon.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Methane Wagon.png|150px]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 172: | ||
|Methane Delivery - Fires a methane shell at target location, which shatters to produce a temporary methane cloud. | |Methane Delivery - Fires a methane shell at target location, which shatters to produce a temporary methane cloud. | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Prowling Marauder.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Prowling Marauder]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|70 | |||
|Core Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|Shipmaster | |||
|None | |||
|Cloak | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Vanguard Wolverine.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Vanguard Wolverine.png|150px]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 195: | ||
*Detect | *Detect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Veteran Flame Warthog.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Veteran Flame Warthog]] | ||
| | |Common | ||
| | |70 | ||
|Core Vehicle | |Core Vehicle | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
| | |Kinsano | ||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Bloodfuel Locust.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Bloodfuel Locust.png|150px]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 216: | ||
*Shield | *Shield | ||
*Siphon | *Siphon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Prowling Reaver.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Prowling Reaver.png|150px]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 242: | ||
*Last Stand | *Last Stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Veteran Mantis.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Veteran Mantis]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|Core Mech | |Core Mech | ||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Johnson | |||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wraith.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Wraith|Wraith]] | |||
|Common | |||
|90 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |None | ||
|Shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Wraith Invader.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Wraith Invader|Wraith Invader]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| | |Mobile Garrison | ||
| | |Banished | ||
| | |[[Pavium]] | ||
| | |Eject | ||
| | |Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Kodiak.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Kodiak.png|150px]] | ||
Line 252: | Line 282: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Scorpion.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[M808S Scorpion|Scorpion]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |Main Battle Tank | ||
| | |UNSC | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Trooper Warthog.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Trooper Warthog.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Trooper Warthog]] | |[[Trooper Warthog]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |100 | ||
|Core Vehicle | |Core Vehicle | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 281: | Line 311: | ||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | ||
|Rush | |Rush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Marauder Warchief.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Marauder Warchief.png|150px]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 321: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Rally | |Rally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Stealth Kodiak.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Stealth Kodiak.png|150px]] | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Colossus.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Colossus.png|150px]] | ||
|[[HRUNTING/YGGDRASIL Mark II (J) Colossus]] | |[[HRUNTING/YGGDRASIL Mark II (J) Colossus|Colossus]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |130 | ||
|Heavy Mech | |Heavy Mech | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|[[Lockdown Scorpion]] | |[[Lockdown Scorpion]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |140 | ||
|Main Battle Tank | |Main Battle Tank | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|[[Terror Wraith]] | |[[Terror Wraith]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |140 | ||
|Main Battle Tank | |Main Battle Tank | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|[[M850 Grizzly|Grizzly]] | |[[M850 Grizzly|Grizzly]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |150 | ||
|Heavy Tank | |Heavy Tank | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|Missile Barrage - Fires multiple missiles at medium-range targets. | |Missile Barrage - Fires multiple missiles at medium-range targets. | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Forge's Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[John Forge's Warthog|Forge's Warthog]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|180 | |||
|Hero Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Forge | |||
|[[Anvil round]] - Fires an EMP at an area, slowing nearby enemies. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Rally | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Bison.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Bison.png|150px]] | ||
|[[M88 Bison]] | |[[M88 Bison|Bison]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
Line 397: | Line 409: | ||
|Cryo Burst - Deploys to release a Cryo Burst that chills enemies within a radius. | |Cryo Burst - Deploys to release a Cryo Burst that chills enemies within a radius. | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blitz]] | [[Category:Blitz]] |