14,925
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - PMC.png|100px]]<br/>PMC Nameplate & Emblem | |[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - PMC.png|100px]]<br/>PMC Nameplate & Emblem | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|05/12/2023 - 12/12/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Display of Power | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with Power Weapons | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Backdrop icon - Fire Solution.png|class=blackbg|100px]]<br/>Fire Solution Backdrop | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|9 | |||
|12/12/2023 - 19/12/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Can't Touch Me! | |||
|align="left"|Earn any Killing Spree Medal in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Charm icon - Kings Cross.png|75px]]<br/>King's Cross Charm | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|10 | |||
|19/12/2023 - 26/12/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Silence the Enemy | |||
|align="left"|Earn Kills or Assists in PvP | |||
|50 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Charm icon - Sui Generis.png|75px]]<br/>Sui Generis Charm | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|11 | |||
|26/12/2023 - 02/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|Too Spicy! | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with Hardlight or Shock Weapons | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Charm icon - Candy Cane.png|75px]]<br/>Candy Cane Charm | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|12 | |||
|02/01/2024 - 09/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|Wipe Them Out | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans | |||
|30 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Coating icon - Winterslash Flame.png|75px]]<br/>Winterslash Flame Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|13 | |||
|09/01/2024 - 16/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|Classic Style | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with an Assault Rifle, Battle Rifle, Sidekick or Frag Grenade | |||
|25 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Ramblin Hog.png|100px]]<br/>Ramblin' Hog Nameplate & Emblem | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|14 | |||
|16/01/2024 - 23/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|At Their Six | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans from behind with a Melee Attack | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Backdrop icon - Scroll Tattoo.png|class=blackbg|100px]]<br/>Scroll Tattoo Backdrop | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|15 | |||
|23/01/2024 - 30/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|Demon Speed | |||
|align="left"|Earn Multikill Medals in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Charm icon - Knight Takes Pawn.png|75px]]<br/>Knight Takes Pawn Charm | |||
|} | |} |