46,792
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledPlateLshoulder.png|75px]][[File:HINF-DefiledPlateRshoulder.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Plate | |||
|The Flood | |||
|[[Flood Super Cell|Flood cells]] can be reconfigured and grafted into non-biological material. | |||
|Legendary | |||
| [[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 42 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType FJ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/Type FJ | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType FJ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/Type FJ | ||
Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 52 (Premium) | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 52 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledDrive.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Drive | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|What you can't see is even more horrific. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Contaminator" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |||
|} | |} | ||