List of Blitz cards/Power: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Scatter Bomb.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Scatter Bomb.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Scatter | |[[Scatter Bomb]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|Fire a series of staggered bombs onto the battlefield. | |Fire a series of staggered bombs onto the battlefield. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Cryo Bomb.png|150px]] | ||
| | |[[GBU-1105 bomb|Cryo Bomb]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | |90 | ||
| | |Damage | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
| | |Serina | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |Damage and instantly freeze target enemies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Napalm Missiles.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Napalm Missiles.png|150px]] | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Drop incendiary missiles that leave behind a path of fire. | |Drop incendiary missiles that leave behind a path of fire. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Rain of Fire.png|150px]] | |||
|Rain of Fire | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|80 | |||
|Deploy | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Pavium | |||
|DNone | |||
|Unleash a series of damaging [[Glassing|plasma beams]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Siphon Field.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Siphon Field.png|150px]] | ||
Line 490: | Line 500: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Grant brief invulnerability and a longer healing aura to friendly units in the target area. | |Grant brief invulnerability and a longer healing aura to friendly units in the target area. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz EMP MAC Blast.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz EMP MAC Blast.png|150px]] |