List of Blitz cards/Power: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Pick up and move your units to another location. | |Pick up and move your units to another location. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Watchtower.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Watchtower]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|30 | |||
|Deploy | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Professor Anders | |||
|None | |||
|Place a tower with Detect and a long sight range. | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Cryogenic Detonator.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Cryogenic Detonator.png|150px]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 238: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Boost the armor and weapon range of target allied vehicles and turrets. | |Boost the armor and weapon range of target allied vehicles and turrets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Heavy Metal.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Heavy Metal.png|150px]] |