14,916
edits
m (Corrected S2W21 to reflect 343's grammar) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |08/08/2022 - 15/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Toil and Double | |align="left"|Toil and Double | ||
|align="left"|Earn [[Double Kill]] Medals in PvP | |align="left"|Earn [[Double Kill]] Medals in PvP | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |15/08/2022 - 22/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Do You Have a Flag? | |align="left"|Do You Have a Flag? | ||
|align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | |align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |22/08/2022 - 29/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Teamwork | |align="left"|Teamwork | ||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Team Doubles PvP | |align="left"|Complete Matches of Team Doubles PvP | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |29/08/2022 - 05/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Pack Mentality | |align="left"|Pack Mentality | ||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Big Team Battle PvP | |align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Big Team Battle PvP | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |05/09/2022 - 12/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Team Player | |align="left"|Team Player | ||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | |align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |12/09/2022 - 19/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Top Dog | |align="left"|Top Dog | ||
|align="left"|Win a Match in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | |align="left"|Win a Match in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |19/09/2022 - 26/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|I'll Die on this Hill | |align="left"|I'll Die on this Hill | ||
|align="left"|Complete matches of Big Team Battle PvP | |align="left"|Complete matches of Big Team Battle PvP | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Have S'Moa Charm | |[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Have S'Moa Charm | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|22 | |||
|26/09/2022 - 02/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Bodycount | |||
|align="left"| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:HINF Unremembered Defiance Armor Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Unremembered Defiance Eaglestrike Armor Coating | |||
|} | |} |