8,076
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Defender of the Storm]]'' | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Defender of the Storm]]'' | ||
||[[John Jackson Miller | ||[[John Jackson Miller]] | ||
|| 2016-09-20 | || 2016-09-20 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2011-01-04 | || 2011-01-04 | ||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (Chapters 1-20) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2012-01-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 28-42) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2011-01-04 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (Chapters 21-42) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2012-01-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 1-28) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #95CCCC; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #5]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2012-11-06 | |||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #CCC1D9; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' | |||
||[[Ashley Wood]] | |||
|| 2007-06-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) |
edits