3,506
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| "It's time for slayin'!" | | "It's time for slayin'!" | ||
| "Initiating Slayer. I am eager to see how well you perform!" | | "Initiating Slayer. I am eager to see how well you perform!" | ||
|- | |||
| Capture the Flag Start | |||
| "You can never have too many flags. Let's get some more." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kill Enemy Flag Carrier | |||
| "Ooh! Dropped the carrier." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strongholds Start | |||
| "Strongholds. Get ready to mark your turf." | |||
| | |||
| "Prepare to secure the partitions." | |||
|- | |||
| Grifball Start | |||
| "It's time for some Grifball." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Infection Start | | Infection Start |
edits