Editing Armor coatings (Halo Infinite)
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[File:HINF Cadet Red Coating Icon.png|100px]]<br/>Cadet Red | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|Precious lifeblood. | |Precious lifeblood. | ||
Line 1,721: | Line 1,721: | ||
*Available on all cores. | *Available on all cores. | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Wake Coating Icon.png|100px]]<br>Scarlet Empress | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Old enemies become new allies in the war against the Covenant. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach | |||
|Purchase "Scarlet Wave" bundle from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
| | |||
*Yoroi | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Wake Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |[[File:HINF Scarlet Wake Coating Icon.png|100px]]<br>Scarlet Skies | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|The sound of thunder and skies of blood marked the end of Reach's cities. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach | |||
|Purchase "Reach Jump Jet Pack" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
| | | | ||
* | *Mark V [B] | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Wake Coating Icon.png|100px]]<br/>Scarlet Wake | |||
|UNSC | |||
|When Spartans walk. | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach | ||
|Purchase the "Scarlet Medic" bundle from the Shop for 500 cR | |||
| | | | ||
* | *Mark VII | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |