329
edits
No edit summary |
(Ordered alphabetically; Cyber Showdown update) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF A Slice of Life Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>A Slice of Life | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|We saved you a slice. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Chow Down" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Bacon Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Bacon | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Crispy! | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Chow Down" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Black Opal Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Black Opal | ||
| | |Fractures Samurai | ||
| | |Condensed possibilities. | ||
| | |Epic | ||
| | |Purchase "Meditative State" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 43: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Play ''Halo Infinite'' between November 15 and 23, 2021 | |Play ''Halo Infinite'' between November 15 and 23, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Dog Tags Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dog Tags | ||
| | |UNSC | ||
| | |Fill them out at your convenience. | ||
| | |Rare | ||
| | |Unlocked in ''Halo Infinite'' campaign by accessing the Mjolnir Armory locker south of [[FOB November]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 64: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Got Game" from the Shop for 700 cR | |Purchase "Got Game" from the Shop for 700 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 71: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Charming Start" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |Purchase "Charming Start" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF GRD Bear Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>GRD Bear | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Defiantly Charming. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Happy Hunting" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Green Man And Blue Lady Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Green Man And Blue Lady | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Name a more iconic pair. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Green & Blue" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Keep It Clean Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Keep It Clean | ||
| | |UNSC | ||
| | |A reminder to maintain your weapon. | ||
|Rare | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 68 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Kukri Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Kukri | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Let's cut to the chase. | |||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
| | |[[Cyber Showdown|Cyber Showdown Event]] Pass level 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Mister Chief Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mister Chief | ||
| | |343 Industries | ||
| | |He's chained, but out of control. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase " | |Purchase "Mister Chief" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
| | |A team for the history books. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
| | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 23 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Pretty Cool Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Pretty Cool Charm | ||
|FOTUS | |FOTUS | ||
| | |Chief is a pretty cool super-person. | ||
| | |Epic | ||
|Purchase " | |Purchase "Cool Guy" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Shuriken Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Shuriken | |||
|Fractures Samurai | |||
|Don't drink and throw. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Shinobi Wrap" from the [[Shop]] for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Skull Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Skull | ||
| | |343 Industries | ||
| | |What an odd skull. | ||
| | |Epic | ||
|Purchase " | |Purchase "Shred Or Die" from the Shop for 500 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 162: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Special Delivery" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |Purchase "Special Delivery" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Tabby Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Tabby | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Meow! | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Cat Lovers" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Team Earl Grey Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Team Earl Grey | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|A toast to victory! | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Sweet Success" from the Shop for 500 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 197: | Line 190: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Charming Start" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |Purchase "Charming Start" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Thumper Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Thumper | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Can you feel it? | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Daisy Delights" from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Tiger Energy Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Tiger Energy | |||
|Fractures Samurai | |||
|Strength and power. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Blacksteel Katana" from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer weapon customizations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer weapon customizations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits