225
edits
Simulacrum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Simulacrum (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Earn 3 Oddball melee kills in any map after having downloaded the [[Defiant Map Pack]]. | |Earn 3 Oddball melee kills in any map after having downloaded the [[Defiant Map Pack]]. | ||
|<center>''[[Halo: Reach]]''</center> | |<center>''[[Halo: Reach]]''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<center>'''[[A Fellow of Infinite Jest]]'''</center> | |||
|Kill three enemies with the ball in an Oddball game in a matchmade game. | |||
|<center>''[[Halo Infinite]]''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits