Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection: Difference between revisions
Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection (edit)
Revision as of 00:31, December 8, 2022
, 1 year ago→Celebrate 20 Years of Halo event
(→Active) |
|||
Line 993: | Line 993: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="200px"|Name !! Unlock Requirements !! Category !! In-game Appearance | !width="200px"|Name !! Unlock Requirements !! Category !! In-game Appearance | ||
|- | |||
|Chill Grill || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Style || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Series X || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Series X.png|frameless|center]] | |Series X || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Series X.png|frameless|center]] | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,005: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Halo Xbox || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo Xbox.png|frameless|center]] | |Halo Xbox || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo Xbox.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Dashboard || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Series X || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Halo 360 || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo 360.png|frameless|center]] | |Halo 360 || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo 360.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Halo Winamp || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo Winamp.png|frameless|center]] | |Halo Winamp || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Halo Winamp.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Halo 20th Anniversary || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xbox One || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Xbox One.png|frameless|center]] | |Xbox One || || Event Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Xbox One.png|frameless|center]] |