List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Power flows where will directs.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Power flows where will directs.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Team EnVyUs''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Blue with envy.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Team EnVyUs''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''World class.'' | |||
|} | |} |