List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Thus I refute thee.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Thus I refute thee.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''You don't get the riches without some risk.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|[[BR85HB battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''This gold is made with blood, sweat, and tears in War Games.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''What's next, gold-plated Warthogs?'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The black and gold almost makes you look respectable.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aurum''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Wisdom is better than gold, but not by much.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Bloodthirst.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Bloodthirst.png|120px]] |