List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Forged to perfection'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Forged to perfection'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Ultra Rare - Sticker Shock BR.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Ultra Rare - Sticker Shock BR.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 570: | Line 558: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G - Legendary - 343 Industries AR.jpg|120px]] | |||
|'''343 Industries''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Employee Discount'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''343 Industries''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Inside Job.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Team Alliange Magnum.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Team Alliange Magnum.jpg|120px]] |