1,589
edits
m (fixed two typos) |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Weapons that can be spawned regardless of how many REQ points the player has. | Weapons that can be spawned regardless of how many REQ points the player has. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; font-size: | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; font-size:81%; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
!Energy Cost | |||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ | |[[File:REQ Assault Rifle.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |1 | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range.'' | |||
(This is a starter card, meaning everyone starts out with this card unlocked) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ | |[[File:REQ AR with Long Barrel.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
with Long Barrel | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Long Barrel. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Long Barrel increases effective range.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Loadout Weapon AR Laser.png|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
with Laser Targeter | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Laser Targeter. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Laser Targeter increases weapon accuracy.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ AR with Silencer.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
with Silencer | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Silencer. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Silencer reduces visibility on enemy Motion Trackers when firing.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ AR with Stabilizers.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
with Stabilizers | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Stabilization Jets. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Stabilization Jets help control recoil.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ | |[[File:REQ AR with Energy Bayonet.jpg|100px]] | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Assault Rifle''' | ||
with Energy Bayonet | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Energy Bayonet. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Energy Bayonet increases melee damage and range.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ AR with Kinetic Bolts.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Assault Rifle''' | |||
with Kinetic Bolts | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Projection Sight and Kinetic Bolts. Standard-issue fully-automatic rifle effective at short to medium range. Kinetic Bolts augment knockback and damage against vehicles.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR with Long Barrel.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Long Barrel | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Long Barrel. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Long Barrel increases effective range.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR with Laser.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Laser Targeter | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Laser Targeter. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Laser Targeter increases weapon accuracy.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR with Silencer.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Silencer | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Silencer. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Silencer reduces visibility on enemy Motion Trackers when firing.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR with Stablizers.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Stabilizers | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Stabilization Jets. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Stabilization Jets help control recoil.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Loadout Weapon Recon AR Bayonet.png|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Energy Bayonet | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Energy Bayonet. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Energy Bayonet increases melee damage and range.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ RAR with Kinetic Bolts.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Recon AR''' | |||
with Kinetic Bolts | |||
|Common | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Recon Sight and Kinetic Bolts. UNSC Army configuration with quick-acquisition sights for mid-range engagements. Kinetic Bolts augment knockback and damage against vehicles.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ LAR.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Longshot AR''' | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ LAR with Long Barrel.jpg|100px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Longshot AR''' | ||
with Long Barrel | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Long Barrel. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Long Barrel increases effective range.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ | |[[File:REQ LAR with Laser.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Longshot AR''' | ||
with Laser Targeter | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Laser Targeter. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Laser Targeter increases weapon accuracy.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ LAR with Silencer.jpg|100px]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Longshot AR''' | ||
with Silencer | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Silencer. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Silencer reduces visibility on enemy Motion Trackers when firing.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ | |[[File:REQ LAR with Stabilizers.jpg|100px]] | ||
| '''[[ | |'''Longshot AR''' | ||
| | with Stabilizers | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
'' | | | ||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Stabilization Jets. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Stabilization Jets help control recoil.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ LAR with Energy Bayonet.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Longshot AR''' | |||
with Energy Bayonet | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Energy Bayonet. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Energy Bayonet increases melee damage and range.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ LAR with Kinetic Bolts.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Longshot AR''' | |||
with Kinetic Bolts | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| | |||
|''Assault Rifle with Longshot Sight and Kinetic Bolts. UNSC Marine Corps Interim Fireteam Support (IFS) configuration for intermediate-range combat and long-range suppression. Kinetic Bolts augment knockback and damage against vehicles.'' | |||
|} | |} |
edits