List of Blitz cards/Vehicle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|Sergeant Johnson | |Sergeant Johnson | ||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wraith.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Wraith|Wraith]] | |||
|Common | |||
|90 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |None | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
Line 291: | Line 301: | ||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | ||
|Rush | |Rush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Marauder Warchief.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Marauder Warchief.png|150px]] |