List of Blitz cards/Vehicle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
*Shield | *Shield | ||
*Detect | *Detect | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Terror Chopper.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Terror Chopper]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Decimus]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Shock | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Locust.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Locust.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Barukaza Workshop Locust]] | |[[Barukaza Workshop Locust|Locust]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
|Eject | |Eject | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Warthog.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Warthog.png|150px]] |