116
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Have S'Moa Charm | |[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Have S'Moa Charm | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|7 | |||
|20/12/2022 - 27/12/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Shift in Power | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches in any PvP mode | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File:HINF Rampant Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Rampant Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|27/12/2022 - 03/01/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Freight Train | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack in PvP | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|9 | |||
|03/01/2023 - 10/01/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Shot Counter | |||
|align="left"|[[Perfect|Kill Enemy Spartans using a kinetic semi-auto or burst weapon with peak efficiency]] in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Bell Toll Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Bell Toll Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|10 | |||
|10/01/2023 - 17/01/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Juggernaut | |||
|align="left"|Earn any Killing Spree Medal in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Blue Mojo Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Blue Mojo Mark VII Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|11 | |||
|17/01/2023 - 24/01/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Attrition Condition | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Player Score in PvP Matches | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Tactical Clippy Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Tactical Clippy Charm | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|12 | |||
|24/01/2023 - 31/01/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Tactical Precision | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Headshot in PvP | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF Abbey Lime Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Abbey Lime S7 Sniper Rifle Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|13 | |||
|31/01/2023 - 07/02/2023 | |||
|align="left"|For the King! | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Fiesta in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Double Zeroes Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Double Zeroes Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|14 | |||
|07/02/2023 - 14/02/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Go Big or Go Home | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in Big Team Battle PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Wedgewood Spriggan Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Wedgewood Spriggan Mark V [B] Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|15 | |||
|14/02/2023 - 21/02/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Buddy System | |||
|align="left"|Earn Double Kills in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Packed Punch Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Packed Punch CQS48 Bulldog Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|16 | |||
|21/02/2023 - 28/02/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Camber Surveillance | |||
|align="left"|Complete any PvP Matches | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File:HINF Sentry Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Sentry Stance | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|17 | |||
|28/02/2023 - 07/03/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Way of the Warrior | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Fiesta Matches | |||
|30 | |||
|[[File:HINF Foxwood Seal Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Foxwood Seal Mark VII Armor Coating | |||
|} | |} |
edits