649
edits
No edit summary |
DoMinationp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Wraith Invader Nameplate & Emblem | |[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Wraith Invader Nameplate & Emblem | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|4 | |||
|07/11/2023 - 14/11/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Top of the Leaderboard | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Queen's Gambit Charm | |||
|} | |} |
edits