1,409
edits
m (Updated challenge table.) |
m (Updated challenge table.) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Ride the Wave''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|Complete 150 Waves in Firefight Matchmaking. | ||
| | |30000 cR | ||
| | |February 6-12, 2012 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Daily Challenges | !colspan="5"|Daily Challenges | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Blastin' and Relaxin'''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill | |style="text-align:left"|Kill 180 enemies in any game mode in Reach. | ||
| | |2343 cR | ||
|February | |February 6, 2012 | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Support Structure''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Earn 30 assists in Firefight Matchmaking. | |||
|2250 cR | |||
|February 6, 2012 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon4.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon4.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''The Love of the Game''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Complete | |style="text-align:left"|Complete 17 games in multiplayer Matchmaking. | ||
| | |3700 cR | ||
|February 6, 2012 | |||
|February | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge- | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon2.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Deathless Spear''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|Complete Tip of the Spear on Legendary without dying. | ||
| | |1800 cR | ||
|February | |February 6, 2012 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> | <noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> |
edits