10,822
edits
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[UNSC Navy]] | ||
|[[Master Chief Petty Officer]] | |[[Master Chief Petty Officer]] | ||
|[[John-117]] | |[[John-117]] | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |[[Petty Officer Third Class]] Mortuary Specialist | ||
|[[Gavin Jo]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ensign]] | |||
|[[Isaiah Cameron]] | |||
|KIA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |[[Spartan Operations]] | |||
|[[Spartan Commander]] | |[[Spartan Commander]] | ||
|[[Sarah Palmer]] | |[[Sarah Palmer]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 344: | ||
|[[Bonita Stone]] | |[[Bonita Stone]] | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Henri Malik]] | |[[Henri Malik]] | ||
Line 406: | Line 411: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Private]] | ||
|[[Chamberlain]] | |[[Chamberlain]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Line 415: | Line 420: | ||
|[[Michael Buck]] | |[[Michael Buck]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kinney]] | |||
|KIA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | | rowspan="2" |Unknown |
edits