3,523
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Knee pad icon - Bladed Crescent.png|75px]]<br/>Bladed Crescent | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Even the heavens are not safe from the Covenant. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Fractures: Tenrai II]] [[Event]] Pass level 3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Crescent Moon Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Crescent Moon | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Where heaven and earth meet. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Chonmage Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonbark Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonbark | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Early examples were carved from solid dragonbark, but such excess is now reserved for high lords of the Imperial Court. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Fractures: Tenrai]] Event Pass level 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Petal-Polished Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Petal-Polished | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Petal-Polished Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Petal-Polished | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|Samurai kneel only to blessed spirits, Imperial Court officials, and warriors of superior virtue. | |Samurai kneel only to blessed spirits, Imperial Court officials, and warriors of superior virtue. | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Shadow Raven Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Shadow Raven | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
| | |The Covenant's tainted darkness does not kiss the earth, it smothers it. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase " | |Purchase "Silent Sentry Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Knee pad icon - Sharpened Crescent.png|75px]]<br/>Sharpened Crescent | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Forward, to victory. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Otomosho" bundle from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits