4,058
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|[[Fractures: Tenrai]] [[Event]] Pass level 5 | |[[Fractures: Tenrai]] [[Event]] Pass level 5 | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Shadow Raven Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Shadow Raven | |||
|Fractures Samurai | |||
|The Covenant's tainted darkness does not kiss the earth, it smothers it. | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD--> | |||
|- | |- |
edits