3,528
edits
(Consistency tweaks and removing redundant links) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Chest icon - UA COG.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/COG | ||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|Up-armored chest gear tested in the dense terrain of undocumented worlds. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase the "Courier" or "Hazmat Haven" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA M550D Halfplate Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/M550D Halfplate | |||
|Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme | |Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme | ||
|Up-armor set, specced for minimal impact on Spartan mobility. | |Up-armor set, specced for minimal impact on Spartan mobility. | ||
Line 110: | Line 117: | ||
*Purchase "Aquahex" Super Bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR | *Purchase "Aquahex" Super Bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR | ||
*Purchase "Security GEN3" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR | *Purchase "Security GEN3" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA NERA-APS Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/NERA-APS | |||
|Emerson Tactical Systems | |||
|Reinforced with non-explosive reactive armor casettes. Suitable for use over most UNSC hard armor, according to Emerson marketing material. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 84 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 147: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 21 (Free) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 21 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UTIL FliSP Mark 89 Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UTIL/FliSP Mark 89 | |||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|The latest model of Flight Support Pack has remained relatively unchanged over two centuries of refinement and improvements. A testament to its excellent design and unimpeachable reliability. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 48 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 161: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,500 cR during a sale) | |Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,500 cR during a sale) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UTIL M8 Flaregun Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UTIL/M8 Flaregun | |||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|For emergency use only. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 65 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- |
edits