3,528
edits
(Names got changed.) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 97 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach | ||
|Purchase from the Shop for 500 cR | |Purchase from the Shop for 500 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-RottenVitality.png|75px]]<br/>Rotten Vitality | |||
|The Flood | |||
|In sickness, a new kind of health. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning Battle Pass level 49 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HWC22 Victory Laurels Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Halo WC 2022 Victory Laurels | |align="center"|[[File:HINF HWC22 Victory Laurels Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Halo WC 2022 Victory Laurels | ||
Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|Season 02: Lone Wolves | |Season 02: Lone Wolves | ||
|Purchase from the [[Shop]] for 500 cR | |Purchase from the [[Shop]] for 500 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 188: | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within | |Season 03: Echoes Within | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | |Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HWC23 Victory Wings Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Halo WC 2022 Victory Wings | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|To the victor go the spoils! Congratulations to all competitors and fans of Halo World Championship 2023! | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 04: Infection]] | |||
|Purchase the "Halo WC 2023 Championship" bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 189: | Line 202: | ||
|Gonna need to get that fixed. | |Gonna need to get that fixed. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |Season 04: Infection | ||
|Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 75 (Premium) | |Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 75 (Premium) | ||
Line 295: | Line 308: | ||
|Season 04: Infection | |Season 04: Infection | ||
|Purchase the "Spacestation Y2 Gear Up" bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | |Purchase the "Spacestation Y2 Gear Up" bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-BlightlandMarauder.png|75px]]<br/>Blightlands Marauder | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|It is a mistake to assume the parasite cannot innovate. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] | |||
|Purchase the "Flood" super bundle from the Shop for 2,800 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Candy Corn.png|75px]]<br/>Candy Corn | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Expired candy converted into field-expedient up-armor. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Purchase the "Pumpkin Spice" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Lil' Devil.png|75px]]<br/>Lil' Devil | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Oh, you rascal … | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Purchase the "Sanguine Gift" bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-RottenVitality.png|75px]]<br/>Rotten Vitality | |||
|The Flood | |||
|In sickness, a new kind of health. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning Battle Pass level 49 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Winter Lights.png|75px]]<br/>Winter Lights | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Come in from the cold. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Purchase the "Chill Out" or "Santa's Little Helper" bundle from the Shop for 1,800 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Winter Step.png|75px]]<br/>Winter Step | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|These feet are made for walking to gifts. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning | |||
|Purchase the "Hearth Fire" or "Santa's Little Helper" bundle from the Shop for 1,800 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Corinthian Sigil.png|75px]]<br/>Corinthian Sigil | |||
|UNSC | |||
|The Spartans have arrived. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Content Update 29]] - [[Spirit of Fire (Operation)|Spirit of Fire]] | |||
|Purchase the "Omega Team" superbundle from the Shop for 3,800 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Spirit Sigil.png|75px]]<br/>Spirit Sigil | |||
|UNSC | |||
|The crew of the Spirit of Fire are ghosts to the UNSC, but well-known demons to the Banished. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Content Update 29 - Spirit of Fire | |||
|Purchase the "Omega Team" superbundle from the Shop for 3,800 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Jolly Roger Sigil.png|75px]]<br/>Jolly Roger Sigil | |||
|UNSC | |||
|No quarter given to the Covenant. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Content Update 29 - Spirit of Fire | |||
|Purchase the "Stanchion" bundle from the Shop for 1,800 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Lunar Coil.png|75px]]<br/>Lunar Coil | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|A friend indeed. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Content Update 29 - Spirit of Fire | |||
|Purchase the "Lunar Coil" bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Phoenix Sigil.png|75px]]<br/>Phoenix Sigil | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Reborn and renewed. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Content Update 29 - Spirit of Fire | |||
|Purchase the "Stanchion" bundle from the Shop for 1,800 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Armor Effect icon - Scales of the Living Dragon.png|75px]]<br/>Scales of the Living Dragon | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Burn the sky and renew the earth. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Content Update 29 - Spirit of Fire | |||
|Purchase the "Lunar Coil" bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits