List of Blitz cards/Infantry: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Stasis grenade]] throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deal damage and trap them within a stasis field. | |[[Stasis grenade]] throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deal damage and trap them within a stasis field. | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Goliath.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Goliath]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Colony]] | |||
|Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Heavy Grunts.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Heavy Grunts.png|150px]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 182: | ||
|Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | |Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | ||
|Siphon | |Siphon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Grunt Riders.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Grunt Riders.png|150px]] |