List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fullmoon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Full Moon''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Oldabe.png|120px]] | |[[File:Oldabe.png|120px]] |