1,409
edits
m (Updated challenge table.) |
m (Updated challenge table.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Fire When Ready''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill | |style="text-align:left"|Kill 30 enemies in multiplayer Matchmaking | ||
|1100 cR | |||
|December 30, 2011 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon4.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Close Talking''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Earn 20 kills with close quarters combat in multiplayer Matchmaking. | |||
|3000 cR | |3000 cR | ||
|December | |December 30, 2011 | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon4.png|40px]] | |||
|'''T-Hug It Out''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill 7 enemies with close quarters combat in a multiplayer Matchmaking game. | |||
|1400 cR | |||
|December 30, 2011 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge- | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon4.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Credits for Completion''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|Complete 4 games in multiplayer Matchmaking. | ||
|2400 cR | |2400 cR | ||
|December | |December 30, 2011 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> | <noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> |
edits