1,409
edits
m (Updated challenge table.) |
m (Updated challenge table.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon0.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Covenant-cide''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill | |style="text-align:left"|Kill 120 enemies in Firefight Matchmaking. | ||
|3200 cR | |||
|December 22, 2011 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon3.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Hyper Lethal Vector''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill 200 enemies with headshots in Firefight Matchmaking. | |||
|3000 cR | |3000 cR | ||
|December | |December 22, 2011 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon3.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon3.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Fortified Court''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill | |style="text-align:left"|Kill 1000 enemies on Courtyard in Firefight Matchmaking. | ||
| | |3000 cR | ||
|December | |December 22, 2011 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge- | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon3.png|40px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Heroic Spelunking''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill | |style="text-align:left"|Kill 125 enemies on Glacier on Heroic in Firefight Matchmaking. | ||
|1100 cR | |||
|December 22, 2011 | |||
| | |||
|December | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> | <noinclude><!-- Do not touch this --> |
edits