List of Blitz cards/Vehicle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | ||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | ||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Scorpion.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M808S Scorpion|Scorpion]] | |||
|Common | |||
|100 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 311: | Line 321: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Rally | |Rally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Stealth Kodiak.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Stealth Kodiak.png|150px]] |