222
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|Kill at least 2 opponents with a single Sniper round. | |Kill at least 2 opponents with a single Sniper round. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:|50px]] | |||
|[[Flyin' High]] | |||
|Do a massive jump with a fully loaded vehicle (all passenger seats filled). | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:|50px]] | |||
|[[Hijack]] | |||
|Steal an active vehicle from the driver. | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:|50px]] | |||
|[[Skyjack]] | |||
|Steal an active aerial vehicle from the driver. | |||
|- | |||
edits