586
edits
Helianthus (talk | contribs) |
Helianthus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="width:20%;" | Command | ! style="width:20%;" | Command | ||
! style="width:10%;" | Captain | ! style="width:10%;" | Captain | ||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Punic|''Punic'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| [[Punic-class supercarrier|''Punic'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UNSC Trafalgar|''Trafalgar'']] | | [[UNSC Trafalgar|''Trafalgar'']] | ||
| <center>—</center> | | <center>—</center> | ||
| | | ''Punic'' | ||
| Destroyed August 2552; [[Fall of Reach]] | | Destroyed August 2552; [[Fall of Reach]] | ||
| UNSC Navy | | UNSC Navy |
edits