247
edits
(→Nameplate list: Added Season 7 nameplates) |
|||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
!width="200px"|Name !! Unlock Requirements !! Category !! In-game Appearance | !width="200px"|Name !! Unlock Requirements !! Category !! In-game Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Shift || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 6 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate RedShift.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mausoleum || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 8 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Mausoleum.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mr. Leet || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 11 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || | |Mr. Leet || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 11 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate MrLeet.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue Shift || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 15 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate BlueShift.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Supercombine || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 17 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Supercombine.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Speaking Truth || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 20 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate SpeakingTruth.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Assault || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 26 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Assault.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pixel Flair || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 28 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate PixelFlair.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Strike || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 32 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Strike.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SOS || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 38 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate SOS.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heat of Battle || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 40 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate HeatOfBattle.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Green Shift || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 49 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate GreenShift.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wrequiem || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 53 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Wrequiem.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gradient || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 59 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Gradient.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Palmer || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 59 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Palmer.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlikely Allies || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 69 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate UnlikelyAllies.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mandible || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 72 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Mandible.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Icons || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 89 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Icons.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 99 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || | |Revolution || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 93 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Revolution.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Mark of Legends || Unlock Season 7: Elite Tier 99 reward with {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Season Reward || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate MarkOfLegends.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits