1,589
edits
No edit summary |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Recruit Marked.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[RECRUIT-class Mjolnir|Recruit Marked]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Decades of combat experience with Mjolnir suits informed the design and electronics hardware architecture of the RECRUIT helmet.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Buccaneer TYR.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Buccaneer TYR.png|120px]] |
edits