9,203
edits
Forerunner (talk | contribs) (→UNSC) |
Forerunner (talk | contribs) (→UNSC) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Blue SPARTAN-II dual-wielding M6C Magnum sidearms | | Blue SPARTAN-II dual-wielding M6C Magnum sidearms | ||
| [[File:Mg02.jpg|50px]] | | [[File:Mg02.jpg|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[003 Spartan, BR55 Battle Rifle (Red)|003 Spartan]], [[BR55 Battle Rifle]] (Red) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[004 Spartan, BR55 Battle Rifle (Blue)|004 Spartan]], BR55 Battle Rifle (Blue) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[005 Spartan, dual M7/Caseless SMG (Red)|005 Spartan]], dual [[M7/Caseless SMG]] (Red) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[006 Spartan, dual M7/Caseless SMG (Blue)|006 Spartan]], dual M7/Caseless SMG (Blue) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|007 Spartan, dual [[Needler]]s (Red) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[008 Spartan, dual Needlers (Blue)|008 Spartan]], dual Needlers (Blue) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|009 Spartan, [[Plasma pistol]] & M7/Caseless SMG (Red) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[010 Spartan, Plasma pistol & M7/Caseless SMG (Blue)|010 Spartan]], Plasma pistol & M7/Caseless SMG (Blue) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|011 Spartan, [[Plasma rifle]] (Red) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|012 Spartan, Plasma rifle (Blue) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|013 Marine, Magnum pistol | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|014 Marine, M7/Caseless SMG | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|015 Marine, BR55 Battle Rifle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|016 ODST, M6C Magnum pistols | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|017 ODST, M7/Caseless SMG | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|018 ODST, BR55 Battle Rifle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|087 Marine, [[S2 AM Sniper Rifle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|088 Marine, M7/Caseless SMG | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[089 Marine]], BR55 Battle Rifle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=====Uncommon===== | =====Uncommon===== |
edits