Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection: Difference between revisions
Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection (edit)
Revision as of 22:48, January 17, 2024
, 4 months ago→Active
AceMcCloud (talk | contribs) (→Active: Amendment to last edit for nameplate with image and in correct order) |
(→Active) |
||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|| Community | || Community | ||
|| [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Globetrotter.png|frameless|center]] | || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Globetrotter.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| Spartan 1337 || | |||
|| Community | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Snowbound || | | Snowbound || |