628
edits
(→List) |
(added some achievements.) |
||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
|Stuck 50 enemies with grenades. | |Stuck 50 enemies with grenades. | ||
|{{Gamerscore|10}} | |{{Gamerscore|10}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
! colspan="5" |Mission Replay | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement MixThingsUp.jpg|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Mix Things Up]] | |||
|Get at least one kill with every available weapon and grenade on the Banished ship. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement StickAround|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Stick Around]] | |||
|Defeat Tremonius with the Skewer. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement RUD|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Rapid Unscheduled Disassembly]] | |||
|Destroy both Phantoms before they leave Outpost Tremonius. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement OutwithaBang|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Out with a Bang]] | |||
|Kill the Tower commander with a Plasma grenade. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement WSV|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Workplace Safety Violation]] | |||
|Kill an enemy with the Banished mining laser. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement ConservationofMomentum|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Conservation of Momentum]] | |||
|Complete the Conservatory in less than 15 minutes. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement IRDBE|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[It Really Does Beat Everything]] | |||
|Eliminate all enemies at the South Beacon with a Scorpion Tank. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement VintageFisticuffs|75px]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Achievement Replay Steam.jpg|64px]] | |||
|[[Vintage Fisticuffs]] | |||
|In the Nexus, kill the Hunter pair with melee final blows. | |||
|{{Gamerscore|20}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Expand-section}} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits