1,647
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Default || Default skin. || Unlocked by default | | || Default || Default skin. || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HCE Warthog ParkRanger Skin.png|75px|center]] || Park Ranger || Conservation agents at the Uplift Nature Reserve typically opt for tranquilizer rounds. || [[Series 2: Spark|Series 2]], Tier 11 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HCE Warthog HotRod Skin.png|75px|center]] || Hot Rod || Burning rubber in [[Blood Gulch]]. || [[Series 2: Spark|Series 2]], Tier 61 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HCE Warthog HotRod Skin.png|75px|center]] || Hot Rod || Burning rubber in [[Blood Gulch]]. || [[Series 2: Spark|Series 2]], Tier 61 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HCE Warthog RallyHog Skin.png|75px|center]] || Rally Hog || One deadly homologation special. || [[Series 2: Spark|Series 2]], Tier 86 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HCE Warthog RallyHog Skin.png|75px|center]] || Rally Hog || One deadly homologation special. || [[Series 2: Spark|Series 2]], Tier 86 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HCE Warthog Arctic Skin.png|75px|center]] || Arctic || For sidewinding through an avalanche. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | | [[File:HCE Warthog Arctic Skin.png|75px|center]] || Arctic || For sidewinding through an avalanche. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HCE Warthog Taxi Skin.png|75px|center]] || Taxi || Keep the meter running. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HCE Warthog AmberRaven Skin.png|75px|center]] || Amber Raven || Because orange is obviously the best color. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HCE Warthog GreatJourney Skin.png|75px|center]] || Great Journey || Don't worry...I know what the aliens like. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | | [[File:HCE Warthog GreatJourney Skin.png|75px|center]] || Great Journey || Don't worry...I know what the aliens like. || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HCE Warthog HazardPay Skin.png|75px|center]] || Hazard Pay || Safety first! || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | | [[File:HCE Warthog HazardPay Skin.png|75px|center]] || Hazard Pay || Safety first! || [[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], [[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}}) | ||
|} | |} |
edits