116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |25 | ||
|18/10/2022 - 25/10/2022 | |18/10/2022 - 25/10/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Freight Train | |align="left"|Freight Train | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | |[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|26 | |||
|25/10/2022 - 01/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Earn Your Stripes | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in Land Grab PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Hunter Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br>Scarlet Hunter Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|27 | |||
|01/11/2022 - 08/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Slay to Win | |||
|align="left"|Win a Match of Team Slayer in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Balaho Methane AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br>Balaho Methane AI Color | |||
|} | |} |
edits